Riva #3854623 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854623
No: CM78419833 (by agent)

Yuen Long Riva [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(G-10|25/F),Tower 5,Helorus Boulevard
(爾巒特色)4房4套複式連(693呎花園)+雙車位$1800萬

(爾巒特色)
4房4套複式連(693呎花園)
$1800萬包雙車位

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#16
Decoration
Carpark
Units' Feature
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 18 Millions ( RMB 15.86 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,741 ft² ( 161.7 m²)
Unit Price: @10,339 ( RMB @98,078 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,393 ft² ( 129.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,922 ( RMB @122,581 /m² )
Estate
Riva HELORUS BOULEVARD
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(G-10|25/F),TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD
Building age: 12 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Ha Ko Po Tsuen
Au Tau( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Au Tau, Kam Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Mo Kiu, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 73 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Bale Yau

Personal License Number: S-566883

Tel:  852-52823xxx

Riva - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,588
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $11,910
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
773ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,841
+ 25.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,294ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $9,685
+ 6.8%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,588
+ 17%
2026-03-31
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,295ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $9,677
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,827
-
2026-03-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,294ft²
HKD$12.38 M
@ $9,567
+ 0.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
897ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $8,896
+ 10.8%
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,295ft²
HKD$12.38 M
@ $9,560
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.