Riva Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

44 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long

Riva Estate

Riva, located in Yuen Long Ha Ko Po Tsuen developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties. The project is divided into 25 buildings, and 48 units riverside garden villas.

See Riva estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 5,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,638
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @12,236
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Ground Floor,TOWER 6,GENOVA BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @12,252
Saleable Area: 1,223 ft² @15,437
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Garden
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,058
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @11,500
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6A,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,477 ft² @8,666
Saleable Area: 1,156 ft² @11,073
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
River view
Luxury
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,GENOVA BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 966 ft² @9,213
Saleable Area: 773 ft² @11,514
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Yuen Long Riva | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,380 ft² @9,638
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @12,236
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @12,979
Saleable Area: 1,223 ft² @16,353
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @12,979
Saleable Area: 1,223 ft² @16,353
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Yuen Long Riva | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 1,686 ft² @6,999
Saleable Area: 1,043 ft² @11,314
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long Riva | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6B,HELORUS BOULEVARD

Gross Area: 965 ft² @8,788
Saleable Area: 765 ft² @11,085
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
River view
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 1,541 ft² @12,979
Saleable Area: 1,223 ft² @16,353
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Riva | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,107 ft² @8,040
Saleable Area: 868 ft² @10,253
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @10,339
Saleable Area: 1,393 ft² @12,922
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Garden
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22