Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,103 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @19,056
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Aberdeen World Fair Court | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @10,025
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Aberdeen South Walk Aura | High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @17,451
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Tai Wo Tai Wo Estate | Low Floor,On Wo House

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @4,957
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Sell HKD$1.73 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @7,018
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,139 ft² @23,001
Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @30,750
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$49.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Jordan Kwong Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 347 ft² @9,798
Saleable Area: 239 ft² @14,226
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Hong Lai Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 486 ft² @7,984
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @10,689
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @12,488
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Shatin Belair Gardens | Mid Floor,GRENVILLE HEIGHTS--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 920 ft² @7,826
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,746
Sky Power Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,YAT TIEN,Horizon Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @16,215
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @19,425
Easy Property Co. Limited
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 21,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 1,203 ft² @13,300
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Tycoon Place | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 3,334 ft² @7,648
Saleable Area: 2,447 ft² @10,421
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,842
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @13,148
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
*
2 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Po Tak Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,667
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @15,238
Festival City Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11