Happy Valley Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

116 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | High Floor,Block C

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @22,847
Saleable Area: 1,417 ft² @28,088
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 887 ft² @12,965
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @17,885
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Happy Valley 22A Ventris Road | 3/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @13,739
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Elegant
Happy Valley Yu Fung Building | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 950 ft² @11,579
Saleable Area: 722 ft² @15,235
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
Good view
Happy Valley Silverwood | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @14,206
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @21,469
C.c. Property Co.
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Happy Valley Wong Nai Chung Road | 145

Saleable Area: 4,782 ft² @31,368
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$150 Millions
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 788 ft² @11,396
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @15,067
Omura Property Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Happy Valley Beverly Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 988 ft² @14,170
Saleable Area: 879 ft² @15,927
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Happy Valley Shan Kwong Tower | Mid Floor,NO.24, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 717 ft² @13,501
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Happy Valley Villa Lotto | Unit 13, High Floor, Block D

Gross Area: 1,211 ft² @21,453
Saleable Area: 1,103 ft² @23,554
Good Wealth Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley Blue Pool Lodge | Unit ST-NO. 10,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @14,087
Saleable Area: 926 ft² @17,495
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$16.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
With tenant agreement
Balcony
Ensuite
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @17,595
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view

Saleable Area: 920 ft² @11,739
Right Move Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Good view
City view
Happy Valley Yuk Sau Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @15,385
Saleable Area: 595 ft² @20,168
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Happy Valley 28-30 Village Road | 6(30), High Floor

Saleable Area: 811 ft² @18,496
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22