Happy Valley Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

116 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @14,100
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 648 ft² @11,574
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @16,704
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 375 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @19,531
Mori Mori Property
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Mountain view
Terrace
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
Happy Valley Sherwood Court | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 744 ft² @16,801
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @19,531
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @18,333
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @22,680
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Happy Valley Nam Wing Building | Unit C, High Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @9,892
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @14,935
Atop Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Happy Valley Hawthorn Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,078 ft² @12,894
Saleable Area: 808 ft² @17,203
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Simple
VR
Happy Valley Horace Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @13,598
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,854
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Happy Valley Village Court | Mid Floor, Tower A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @10,498
Saleable Area: 834 ft² @11,127
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Happy Valley Shan Kwong Court | Unit ST-32,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,833
Saleable Area: 960 ft² @12,292
Super Win Real Estate Agency Co.
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Happy Valley 18 Tung Shan Terrace | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,437 ft² @20,738
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Roof top
Happy Valley 6-8 Shing Ping Street | Front Seat No. 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @7,838
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @18,964
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @22,055
City Realtor Fair Union
Sell HKD$24.9 Millions
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Happy Valley The Altitude | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @20,424
Saleable Area: 1,451 ft² @26,533
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$38.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22