Happy Valley Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

115 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley
Happy Valley Yue On Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @9,647
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @14,114
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley Villa Monte Rosa | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 2,471 ft² @27,924
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Ground Floor, Block B

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @18,126
Saleable Area: 1,048 ft² @22,710
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley King's Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @14,100
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Happy Valley Broadwood Twelve | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @26,545
Saleable Area: 1,280 ft² @34,219
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hopewell
Happy Valley Le Cachet | Low Floor

Gross Area: 751 ft² @13,316
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @18,727
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
Happy Valley Le Village | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 438 ft² @14,384
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @21,429
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @16,667
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Happy Valley Le Cachet | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @12,757
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @17,850
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 643 ft² @10,886
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @18,919
Charming Property Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit E2,High Floor,Block E

Gross Area: 1,354 ft² @22,009
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @28,193
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 850 ft² @14,118
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17,143
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Good school zone
Happy Valley Cheerful Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 375 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @19,531
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
Simple
VR
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,094 ft² @13,254
Saleable Area: 952 ft² @15,231
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22