Happy Valley Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

116 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley

Gross Area: 426 ft² @10,563
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @15,845
Park View Property Agents Co.
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Happy Valley Horace Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 574 ft² @12,456
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @15,116
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.15 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Simple
VR

Gross Area: 530 ft² @9,057
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @12,665
Charming Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Happy Valley May Lam Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 850 ft² @15,059
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @17,655
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Luxury
Happy Valley Ascot Tower | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @13,600
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @18,973
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$17 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 669 ft² @10,359
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @19,358
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$6.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Happy Valley Sun View Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @11,944
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @17,992
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Happy Valley Villa Monte Rosa | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @19,043
Saleable Area: 2,090 ft² @20,957
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 650 ft² @9,077
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @11,992
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Happy Valley Tsui Man Court | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @9,077
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @11,992
Full Harvest( Happy Valley)
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Happy Valley Villa Monte Rosa | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 2,300 ft² @19,565
Saleable Area: 2,090 ft² @21,531
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley Mannie Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 338 ft² @9,467
Saleable Area: 203 ft² @15,764
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Apartment
Simple
Happy Valley 37 Village Road | No. 37, High Floor

Saleable Area: 732 ft² @17,486
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Happy Valley Broadwood Twelve | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @24,727
Saleable Area: 1,281 ft² @31,850
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$40.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hopewell
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Happy Valley Friendship Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @11,429
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @15,326
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Building view
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22