Happy Valley Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

116 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley
Happy Valley Sun View Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @12,222
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @18,410
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Happy Valley Cheong Ming Building | Unit St-57, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @9,106
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @11,505
Charming Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @14,118
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17,143
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
City view
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Ensuite
Good school zone
Happy Valley Kam Shan Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 712 ft² @10,253
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @15,974
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Simple
Happy Valley 5-5A Wong Nai Chung Road | 5-5A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 953 ft² @15,740
Top Bright Realty Agency
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Good school zone
Happy Valley King's Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @14,100
Right Move Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Happy Valley Antonia House | 4-12 Pan Lung Road 8

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @16,429
Saleable Area: 1,135 ft² @20,264
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment

Saleable Area: 920 ft² @10,870
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,622
Saleable Area: 339 ft² @14,100
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.78 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Building view

Gross Area: 712 ft² @10,955
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @17,068
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 488 ft² @12,910
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @18,919
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Simple
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit C1,High Floor,Block C

Gross Area: 1,755 ft² @22,678
Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @27,910
The One Consultancy Services Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
North
Apartment
Henderson
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,725 ft² @20,290
Saleable Area: 1,432 ft² @24,441
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Sole Agent
Happy Valley Po Tak Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @8,073
Saleable Area: 841 ft² @10,559
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Building view
City view
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Simple
Happy Valley Champion Court | Unit A,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @20,619
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22