Happy Valley Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

115 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley
Happy Valley Champion Court | Unit A,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @20,619
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Happy Valley Regent Hill | High Floor

Saleable Area: 884 ft² @26,018
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Circle
Mountain view
Good view
Happy Valley Palm Court | Unit 15,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @10,952
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @17,584
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Good school zone
Happy Valley Le Village | Low Floor

Gross Area: 438 ft² @13,242
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @19,728
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment

Gross Area: 669 ft² @8,670
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @16,201
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Unit 3,Ground Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @18,126
Saleable Area: 1,048 ft² @22,710
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley The Broadville | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @15,676
Saleable Area: 1,213 ft² @19,786
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Happy Valley The Valley View | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @9,320
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @14,720
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @16,367
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @19,029
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @17,933
Hon Yin Property Consultant Co.
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22