New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,716 results of property for sale
Sai Kung Kam Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @7,127
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sai Kung Pik Uk

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @5,385
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Village House
Simple
Sai Kung Tai Mong Tsai Tsuen

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clear Water Bay Hillview Court | Mid Floor, Block 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @10,449
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @11,770
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Simple
Ensuite

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,214
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung 133 Portofino | High Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,123 ft² @25,646
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Simple
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Marina Cove | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,898 ft² @12,540
Saleable Area: 1,318 ft² @18,058
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
House
Henderson
Elegant
Garden
Roof top
Sai Kung Wong Chuk Wan

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,971
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Sea view
Simple
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Lai Ho Garden

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @7,886
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 25, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @15,041
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Simple
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Parkland | Unit B,High Floor,THE PARKLAND

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @10,601
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.76 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @14,727
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.29 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @2,640
Star Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Village House | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @9,524
Great Wall Property Agency
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Emerald Green | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @8,399
Saleable Area: 1,108 ft² @10,939
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11