New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,714 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Fanling Swallow Garden | High Floor, Phase 1, Swallow Garden

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Carpark
Fanling Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,000
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Fanling Village | Room 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,786
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @5,154
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$3.35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Roof top
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @10,526
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Tai Wai Greenview Garden | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,210
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @12,977
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
VR

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,000
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Simple
Garden
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,839
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @16,602
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Sha Kok Mei Village

Gross Area: 750 ft² @6,000
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @15,090
Nova Strategy
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
River view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek Tsuen | House

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @13,810
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$29 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Village House
House
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,524
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Village House
Simple
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Maid bedroom
Sai Kung Kam Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @7,127
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sai Kung Kam Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @7,127
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sai Kung Pik Uk

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @5,385
Q Power Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Village House
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11