New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,712 results of property for sale
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @2,714
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @3,800
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Garden view
River view
Mountain view
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo The Wonderland | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,429
Great Wall Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @13,476
Saleable Area: 786 ft² @17,659
Elite Union
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,240 ft² @6,048
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @8,082
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @6,291
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @7,838
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Village House | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,714
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,460
Great Wall Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo The Wonderland | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,971
Ka Hing Estate Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
Apartment
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Golden Field Villa | Room W, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,857
Wise Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
Village House
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo The Wonderland | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @9,429
Great Wall Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Ting Nga Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @8,605
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @10,302
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
The Lohas Malibu | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @17,027
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$9.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
1 day ago posted
Fanling Swallow Garden | High Floor, Phase 1, Swallow Garden

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @10,400
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants