New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-10
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
18,302 results of property for sale
5
Low-density housing, idyllic living, including parking spaces
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu
Kisland Villa
|
High Floor, Block 1
Gross Area: 1,272 ft²
@5,723
Saleable Area: 927 ft²
@7,853
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
7
The only truly exclusive property in the city, a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity, rarely available fo
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan
The.met.blossom
|
Unit B02,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 225 ft²
@13,778
Shing Sai Property (石門分行)
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Studio
North
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
7
【新都城1期】 〔三房套。白雪雪新裝修〕[保證真盤,即約即睇]
2 days ago posted
Po Lam
The Metro City
|
Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I
Gross Area: 698 ft²
@11,862
Saleable Area: 526 ft²
@15,741
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
9
Extra-large garden, parking, and director's house
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung
Floral Villas
|
House, Whole block
Gross Area: 4,267 ft²
@19,405
Saleable Area: 3,970 ft²
@20,856
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$82.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
10
Genuine property with key to view, good price, promising outlook.
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long
Grand Del Sol
|
Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5
Gross Area: 882 ft²
@7,937
Saleable Area: 739 ft²
@9,472
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
5
WARM FAMILY
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
The Wings
|
Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 893 ft²
@14,782
Saleable Area: 699 ft²
@18,884
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
City view
11
Premium residential building lobby far surpasses luxury
2 days ago posted
Shatin
The Great Hill
|
Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Building, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,642 ft²
@12,491
Saleable Area: 1,984 ft²
@16,633
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
10
Tseung Kwan O Plaza Ph2 Twr7 High Flr F 3Bedroom Prime Sale
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7
Gross Area: 985 ft²
@21,320
Saleable Area: 728 ft²
@28,846
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
8
Newly renovated 2-bedroom apartment near Sheung Shui Station in a free market area
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui
Choi Po Court
|
Low Floor,CHOI NGAN HOUSE--BLOCK D
Gross Area: 468 ft²
@7,479
Saleable Area: 351 ft²
@9,972
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
9
LOCATED AT EXCELLENT SITE
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
The Parkside
|
Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1
Saleable Area: 507 ft²
@18,343
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions +
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
6
Dog-friendly shelters in Sun Hung Kai Properties, viewings welcome.
2 days ago posted
Shatin
Ravana Garden
|
Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 664 ft²
@10,843
Saleable Area: 545 ft²
@13,211
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
7
Two-bedroom properties
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
H Cube
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 584 ft²
@10,616
Saleable Area: 395 ft²
@15,696
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Mountain view
10
Please contact Ms. Vanessa Chen immediately at 550 89832.
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau
La Cite Noble
|
Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1
Gross Area: 603 ft²
@10,912
Saleable Area: 434 ft²
@15,161
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Good view
7
Please contact Ms. Vanessa Chen immediately at 550 89832.
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau
La Cite Noble
|
Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 603 ft²
@10,415
Saleable Area: 434 ft²
@14,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Simple
8
{5月文仔熱門推介}將軍澳地鐵上蓋 上天晉 特高樓底 東南 難得仲要有得睇
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O
The Wings
|
Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3,THE WINGS
Gross Area: 1,135 ft²
@17,515
Saleable Area: 892 ft²
@22,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
1
...
396
397
398
399
400
401
...
1221
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|