Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,633 results of property for sale
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @17,690
Saleable Area: 1,563 ft² @23,033
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,205 ft² @15,253
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @22,719
G.go Realty
Sell HKD$18.38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Sham Shui Po Fuk Sing House | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @7,619
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Stand-alone Building
To Kwa Wan 2 Yin On Street | Room 16, High Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @6,615
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @9,227
Tai Tung Estate Co.
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Luxury

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @9,697
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Mid Floor,BLOCK T, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @9,956
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @13,870
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Good view
Elegant
Prince Edward High Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @21,311
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$16.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ho Man Tin Crystal Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 845 ft² @11,598
Saleable Area: 698 ft² @14,040
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone

Gross Area: 510 ft² @7,804
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @10,613
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Ho Man Tin Vau Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor,VAU Residence, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @23,238
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @16,967
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Lai Chi Kok Luen Hing Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 185 ft² @3,784
Saleable Area: 107 ft² @6,542
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$0.7 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Mackenny Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,373 ft² @3,076
Saleable Area: 1,780 ft² @4,101
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Lai Chi Kok Sterling Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @5,986
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @9,067
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @10,929
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22