Tin Man Court #3313046 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3313046
No: 068229 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Tin Man Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(4-13|18/F)
The Best Option For Boarding Is The Flat-Ground Elevator, Which Has Undergone Major Repairs And Is F

Property Specialist Kelvin Yau:
The strongest online platform with 13 stores offering a wide variety of properties.
[Simple Scandinavian style interior design]
Stylish interior design is hard to find in the market.
Convenient transportation and beautiful environment
[Well-managed elevator building]
[Nearby shopping malls offer everything you could want]
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our custom ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#84
Units' Feature
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.5 Millions ( RMB 3.08 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
284 ft² ( 26.4 m² )
Unit Price: @12,324 ( RMB @116,867 /m² )
Estate
Tin Man Court
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(4-13|18/F),Tin Man Court
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2a Kimberley Street
Golden Mansion( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Granville Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Granville Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 140 Rental: 281
Sirius Property World One Company Limited

Contact

Yaukinwah Name Card

Personal License Number: S-664100

Tel:  852-63798xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chan Ting Pong Name Card

Personal License Number: S679025

Tel:  852-66099xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Hoey Chung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-650331

Tel:  852-64653xxx

Tel:  86-13068472xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lie Kam Shing Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710515

Tel:  852-68118xxx

Tin Man Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
314ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $12,102
- 9.5%
2025-07-14
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.92 M
+ 231.8%
2024-10-18
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$2.53 M
@ $8,901
+ 295%
2022-11-15
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $10,915
-
2022-05-27
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $13,757
-
2022-04-04
Land Registry
1 Room
284ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $14,261
+ 32.8%
2021-07-19
Land Registry
1 Room
314ft²
HKD$4.36 M
@ $13,885
-
2021-07-16
Land Registry
1 Room
314ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $14,013
-
2021-03-26
Land Registry
1 Room
293ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $13,925
+ 10.9%
2021-03-24
Land Registry
1 Room
314ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $13,949
+ 19%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.