Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

6 hours ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,116 ft² @25,090
Saleable Area: 805 ft² @34,783
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
11 hours ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,552 ft² @23,196
Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @30,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
12 hours ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,256 ft² @21,277
Saleable Area: 1,777 ft² @27,012
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$48 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Duplex Apartment
15 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 1,163 ft² @18,917
Saleable Area: 939 ft² @23,429
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
16 hours ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,690 ft² @23,669
Saleable Area: 1,294 ft² @30,912
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$40 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Duplex Apartment
17 hours ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,552 ft² @23,196
Saleable Area: 1,185 ft² @30,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
1 day ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 915 ft² @15,519
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @20,520
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER II

Gross Area: 2,138 ft² @24,696
Saleable Area: 1,681 ft² @31,410
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$52.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit A,Mid Floor,T3A TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 899 ft² @25,362
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
VR
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Low Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @25,100
Saleable Area: 953 ft² @33,054
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | High Floor,TOWER VI

Gross Area: 2,038 ft² @22,964
Saleable Area: 1,580 ft² @29,620
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$46.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
City view
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,385
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @23,261
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Luxury
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @23,504
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @31,018
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Jordan Wai Ching Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 387 ft² @10,026
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @13,472
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Olympic Park Avenue | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,907
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,583
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11