Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,605 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @3,042
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
Industrial Building
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @12,563
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @15,803
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @5,835
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Ho Man Tin Belfran Mansion | Low-Rise Duplex, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @9,154
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @11,442
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @16,524
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.47 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Rykadan Capital
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 386 ft² @8,756
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @11,229
高盛地產
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Wong Tai Sin On Lee Building | Unit J,Low Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @9,348
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @13,110
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @4,620
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
Industrial Building
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | High Floor

Saleable Area: 968 ft² @18,471
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$17.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Lodge | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 308 ft² @11,461
Saleable Area: 204 ft² @17,304
March Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.53 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
With tenant agreement

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @6,786
March Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @22,857
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Garden view
Jordan Ho On Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 753 ft² @14,608
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @22,857
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Garden view
NA
Ho Man Tin 128 Waterloo | High Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @28,947