San Po Kong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

123 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong
11 hours ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,031 ft² @14,673
Saleable Area: 1,595 ft² @18,683
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Luxury
13 hours ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Gross Area: 693 ft² @14,719
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @19,101
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 691 ft² @14,298
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @18,571
K%26t Realty
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 663 ft²
Saleable Area: 511 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
VR

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @11,134
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @11,134
Hoi Lok Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @14,884
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @19,347
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 701 ft² @14,979
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @19,444
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
San Po Kong Wealth Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 487 ft² @8,583
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @14,218
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @13,889
Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @17,892
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 663 ft² @15,837
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @20,548
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 758 ft² @14,248
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @18,493
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong Wealth Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 487 ft² @8,172
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @13,537
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @14,884
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @19,347
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,335 ft² @13,633
Saleable Area: 1,036 ft² @17,568
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22