The Latitude Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

35 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong

The Latitude Estate

Developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties and will be finished by first half year of 2010. The Latitude, called Rhine Harbour before located in No. 638, East The Latitude, New Po Kong, Kowloon of Hong Kong. The land of the building used to be the location of the New Po Kong Magistrates' Courts and the New Po Kong Government offices. The project supply 1159 units with 1 -4 rooms interval for standard units. Cover area around 571-2,032 square feet and the base of the building set up a two hundred thousand shopping mall Mikiki. Project on sale from middle of Apr. 2009

See The Latitude estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

11 hours ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,031 ft² @14,673
Saleable Area: 1,595 ft² @18,683
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Luxury
13 hours ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Gross Area: 693 ft² @14,719
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @19,101
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 691 ft² @14,298
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @18,571
K%26t Realty
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 663 ft²
Saleable Area: 511 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @14,884
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @19,347
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 701 ft² @14,979
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @19,444
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,332 ft² @13,889
Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @17,892
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 663 ft² @15,837
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @20,548
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 758 ft² @14,248
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @18,493
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
VR

Gross Area: 1,075 ft² @14,884
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @19,347
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,335 ft² @13,633
Saleable Area: 1,036 ft² @17,568
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
San Po Kong The Latitude | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Gross Area: 703 ft² @15,050
Saleable Area: 542 ft² @19,520
Kai One Property
Sell HKD$10.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,701 ft² @13,992
Saleable Area: 1,333 ft² @17,854
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,031 ft² @14,673
Saleable Area: 1,595 ft² @18,683
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @14,298
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @18,571
K%26t Realty
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22