San Po Kong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

123 results of property for sale
District select: San Po Kong
San Po Kong The Latitude | High Floor,TOWER 1B

Gross Area: 703 ft² @15,050
Saleable Area: 542 ft² @19,520
Kai One Property
Sell HKD$10.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,701 ft² @13,992
Saleable Area: 1,333 ft² @17,854
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,031 ft² @14,673
Saleable Area: 1,595 ft² @18,683
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @11,134
Full Mark Property (tsz Wan Shan)
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 691 ft² @14,298
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @18,571
K%26t Realty
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
.
San Po Kong King Tai Court | Unit 15,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 494 ft² @11,134
Hoi Lok Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 690 ft² @8,957
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @10,510
Ideatop Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | Unit J,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 690 ft² @8,957
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @10,510
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Home Ownership
San Po Kong The Latitude | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,701 ft² @13,921
Saleable Area: 1,333 ft² @17,764
Kai Sing Property Agency
Sell HKD$23.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Saleable Area: 392 ft² @9,821
Mansing Realty
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 506 ft² @10,237
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @12,019
Gamway Property Agency Limited Rhythm Garden Branch
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Sole Agent
San Po Kong Rhythm Garden | Unit J,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 690 ft² @9,826
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @11,531
Gamway Property Agency Limited Rhythm Garden Branch
Sell HKD$6.78 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Old Mansion | 16A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @8,316
Leader Way Properties Limited
Sell HKD$3.16 Millions
Tong Lau
Luxury
Garden view
Good view
With tenant agreement
San Po Kong Foo Yuen Building | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @6,614
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong Wealth Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 487 ft² @8,398
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @13,912
Wang Lung Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.09 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate