Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,527 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @3,161
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$4.09 Millions
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @20,720
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$10.65 Millions
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Mong Kok Hung Kwong Building | Unit A1,High Floor,Tower A

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @11,681
Main Way Property
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kai Tak Henley Park | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @23,109
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
City view
Good view
Sea view
To Kwa Wan Faerie Court | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 320 ft² @10,250
Saleable Area: 252 ft² @13,016
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Good view
Ho Man Tin Forfar | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,342 ft² @18,574
Saleable Area: 1,755 ft² @24,786
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$43.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Balcony

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @9,038
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin 10 La Salle | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,132 ft² @45,936
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$52 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Good school zone
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 681 ft² @15,683
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
Apartment
Minmetals
Luxury
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Unit J,Low Floor,第2B座,Phase II Of

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @16,103
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Lam Tin Lei On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 677 ft² @7,947
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @10,632
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership

Gross Area: 392 ft² @8,878
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @11,918
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
City view
Building view
Sole Agent
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 647 ft² @14,189
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @18,697
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 426 ft² @12,559
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @16,114
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080