Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,327 results of property for sale
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @3,125
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Industrial Building
14 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 23,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 23,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @16,767
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @21,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
VR
14 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Luk Ming Street | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @7,395
May Yee Property
Sell HKD$3.52 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @2,895
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
South west
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 12,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 12,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,420
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,909
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
14 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @5,221
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @6,017
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$3.55 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 21,932 ft² @3,009
Cushman & Wakefield
Sell HKD$66 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
15 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @17,608
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @22,923
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Mountain view
VR
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,393 ft² @2,500
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 15

Gross Area: 932 ft² @8,906
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @11,096
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @4,545
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,383 ft² @3,357
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions +
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @3,153
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 802 ft² @7,746
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.21 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
15 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 6,532 ft² @3,215
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
Industrial Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11