Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,325 results of property for sale
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Kiu Wai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @9,679
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @11,984
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @18,333
Well Honest Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.95 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
12 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @24,532
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @32,773
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
12 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @17,174
Well Honest Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 550 ft² @7,091
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Simple
12 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Low Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @10,511
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @14,433
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Kowloon City Prince Ritz | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,458 ft² @12,408
Saleable Area: 1,871 ft² @16,301
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$30.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 784 ft² @16,429
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @23,041
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @15,581
Well Honest Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Include Powder Room
13 hours ago posted
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,385 ft² @18,773
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @25,616
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,822 ft² @24,096
Get Nice Real Estate Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @6,299
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @3,125
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Industrial Building
13 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 23,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 23,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @16,767
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @21,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11