Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,329 results of property for sale
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,393 ft² @2,500
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 15

Gross Area: 932 ft² @8,906
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @11,096
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @4,545
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,383 ft² @3,357
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions +
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,294 ft² @3,153
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.08 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 802 ft² @7,746
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.21 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
17 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 6,532 ft² @3,215
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
Industrial Building
Hung Hom Harbourfront Landmark | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,931 ft² @19,679
Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @26,761
C21 Ai Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
18 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,431
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$11.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Building view
City view
Simple
18 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beacon Hill Court | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @18,235
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Kwun Tong Po Pui Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 710 ft² @6,479
Yi Lam Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
18 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin No.1 Ho Man Tin Hill | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,681 ft² @17,549
Saleable Area: 1,298 ft² @22,727
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
VR

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @18,962
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
19 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @23,923
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$17.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Sea view
River view
Swimming Pool View

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @7,193
King‘s Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11