Mei Foo Sun Chuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

206 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Mei Foo Sun Chuen Estate

Mei Foo Sun Chuen is located at 1 Broadway, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1968. It consists of 8 phases, 195 buildings with a total of 13,115 residential units, with salesable area from 393 to 1,545 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Mei Foo Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Mei Foo Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.43 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,639
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,High Floor,NO.94 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,800
Saleable Area: 907 ft² @12,128
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.102 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @7,813
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @10,560
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.107 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 850 ft² @11,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.36 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @8,472
Saleable Area: 533 ft² @11,445
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Simple
MF
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.124 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 900 ft² @8,889
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @11,940
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Good view
MF
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.128 BROADWAY,PHASE 8, High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @8,889
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @11,940
Sha Lung Real Estate Agenct Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.16 LAI WAN ROAD,PHASE 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @9,968
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @13,319
Intrust Property
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.83 BROADWAY,PHASE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @9,711
Saleable Area: 666 ft² @11,081
Intrust Property
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.11 MOUNT,PHASE 7, High Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @11,129
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @14,807
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Low Floor,NO.9 MOUNT,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,320
Saleable Area: 936 ft² @11,111
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.14 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,104
Saleable Area: 946 ft² @12,030
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Luxury
19 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.104 BROADWAY,PHASE 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 1,327 ft² @12,434
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.102 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,280 ft² @7,422
Saleable Area: 947 ft² @10,032
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11