Mei Foo Sun Chuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

206 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Mei Foo Sun Chuen Estate

Mei Foo Sun Chuen is located at 1 Broadway, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1968. It consists of 8 phases, 195 buildings with a total of 13,115 residential units, with salesable area from 393 to 1,545 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Mei Foo Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Mei Foo Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.3 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 760 ft² @9,118
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @12,287
Mei Foo Phase 3 Branch Team A (m.f)
Sell HKD$6.93 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit L,Low Floor,NO.23 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 780 ft² @7,564
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @10,190
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 1 Team A (mei)
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.31 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @8,512
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @11,595
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.43 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,639
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.21 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @8,581
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @11,549
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.31 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @8,902
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @11,831
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Mid Floor,NO.70 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,900
Saleable Area: 597 ft² @11,926
Mei Foo Mount Sterling Branch No. 2 (fm3)
Sell HKD$7.12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.19 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 740 ft² @9,703
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @12,960
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.14 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,104
Saleable Area: 946 ft² @12,030
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,NO.30 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,200
Saleable Area: 927 ft² @12,406
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.51 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,059
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @10,762
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Low Floor,NO.6 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 740 ft² @8,784
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @11,712
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.17 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9,170
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @12,339
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.07 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
New World
VR

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,059
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @10,762
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,High Floor,NO.94 BROADWAY,PHASE 8

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,800
Saleable Area: 907 ft² @12,128
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11