Mei Foo Sun Chuen #3845209 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845209
No: 01013385 (by agent)

Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen [Agency Ads]
✿【Anju Industrial And Commercial Building, Mr. He】✿ Parking Space No. 271, Phase Iv

So cheap you won't believe it, first come, first served!

Carpark
Residential CarPark
New World
Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#40
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 0.85 Millions ( RMB 0.75 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 4
Kowloon Mei Foo
Building age: 57 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
117-119 Broadway

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit A, G/f, Genplas Industrial Building, No.56 Hoi Yuen Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-067909
Sell: 86 Rental: 201
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

Contact

Andy Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-484949

Tel:  852-90733xxx

Mei Foo Sun Chuen - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
584ft²
HKD$6.03 M
@ $10,322
+ 17%
Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Flat A, 9/F, No.4 Glee Path
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
695ft²
HKD$6.98 M
@ $10,043
+ 15%
Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Flat B, 17/F, No.36 Broadway
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
533ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $10,131
+ 321.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
612ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $11,275
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$7.25 M
@ $12,267
- 8.8%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
671ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $11,744
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
556ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $11,475
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $11,034
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
671ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $11,744
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$7.9 M
@ $11,034
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.