Mei Foo Sun Chuen Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

206 results of property for sale
District select: Mei Foo

Mei Foo Sun Chuen Estate

Mei Foo Sun Chuen is located at 1 Broadway, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1968. It consists of 8 phases, 195 buildings with a total of 13,115 residential units, with salesable area from 393 to 1,545 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Mei Foo Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Mei Foo Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.43 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @8,636
Saleable Area: 653 ft² @11,639
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @9,706
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @12,967
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
1 day ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.33 BROADWAY,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 940 ft² @7,979
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @10,791
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.26 BROADWAY,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @8,800
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @11,841
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,NO.14 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @9,104
Saleable Area: 946 ft² @12,030
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,Low Floor,NO.107 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 850 ft² @11,765
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.27 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 820 ft² @6,695
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @10,018
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.49 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,Low Floor,NO.18 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @7,917
Saleable Area: 886 ft² @10,722
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,Low Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @8,261
Saleable Area: 869 ft² @10,932
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.87 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @4,704
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @11,575
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.2 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,000
Saleable Area: 885 ft² @12,203
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.5 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @9,818
Saleable Area: 827 ft² @13,059
Well Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view

Sy Pacific Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.3 Millions
Residential CarPark
New World
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,NO.23 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @10,104
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @13,681
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit B,High Floor,NO.51 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,059
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @10,762
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11