HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,743 results of property for sale
Quarry Bay Kornhill | High Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 582 ft² @12,509
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @15,792
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Hang Lung
Simple
Quarry Bay Kornville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 777 ft² @11,583
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @14,901
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Hang Jones Hive | High Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @27,027
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
North Point Ming Fai Building | Unit 4,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 339 ft² @10,560
Saleable Area: 229 ft² @15,633
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Low Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @14,193
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @16,460
Easy Property
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | Unit C,High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @11,207
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,854
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Taikoo Shing | Unit C,High Floor,HOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 830 ft² @14,916
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @17,242
Easy Property
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Happy Valley Race Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @16,813
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @25,164
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,High Floor,YEN KUNG,Kam Din Terrace

Gross Area: 843 ft² @16,311
Saleable Area: 747 ft² @18,407
Easy Property
Sell HKD$13.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Include Powder Room
Tai Hang Royal Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,036 ft² @15,347
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @24,054
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 500 ft² @18,000
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @24,793
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,468 ft² @17,030
Saleable Area: 1,174 ft² @21,295
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @9,453
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @10,894
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @14,111
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @17,815
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Causeway Bay Empire Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @9,300
Saleable Area: 763 ft² @12,189
Km Global
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22