HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,753 results of property for sale
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | Unit C,High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @11,207
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @15,854
Leung So Estate Agent Co., Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
Taikoo Shing | Unit C,High Floor,HOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 830 ft² @14,916
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @17,242
Easy Property
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Happy Valley Race Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @16,813
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @25,164
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,High Floor,YEN KUNG,Kam Din Terrace

Gross Area: 843 ft² @16,311
Saleable Area: 747 ft² @18,407
Easy Property
Sell HKD$13.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Include Powder Room
Tai Hang Royal Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,036 ft² @15,347
Saleable Area: 661 ft² @24,054
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Wan Centre Stage | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 500 ft² @18,000
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @24,793
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,468 ft² @17,030
Saleable Area: 1,174 ft² @21,295
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @9,453
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @10,894
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Blessings Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,063 ft² @14,111
Saleable Area: 842 ft² @17,815
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Causeway Bay Empire Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @9,300
Saleable Area: 763 ft² @12,189
Km Global
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Western Mid-levels Lilian Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @11,264
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @17,658
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5.88 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,FU WAI COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 758 ft² @12,243
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @14,233
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
VR
Sheung Wan Kam Fai House | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @11,603
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Tong Lau
Central Million City | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @17,059
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Good view

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @11,709
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @15,333
View More Estate Agent Co.
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22