HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,713 results of property for sale

Saleable Area: 3,576 ft² @83,893
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$300 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sea view

Gross Area: 664 ft² @10,392
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
Good view
North Point Mid Coral Court | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @11,297
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @13,964
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 504 ft² @7,698
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @9,002
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @19,318
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,364
Easy Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 567 ft² @8,607
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @10,083
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Western Mid-levels Conduit 18 | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,251 ft² @18,225
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @24,783
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Kennedy Town University Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @14,035
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @18,966
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Kennedy Town Wai Wah Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @12,146
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @17,442
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Serene Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,334 ft² @17,481
Saleable Area: 1,917 ft² @21,283
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$40.8 Millions
Sold
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
VR
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,787 ft² @23,951
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$42.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Tai Hang Green Villa | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,357 ft² @16,802
Good Fit Property Agency
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Outdoor Car Park
North Point Ming Yuen Mansions | Mid Floor,PHASE 1,第一期, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @10,231
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @12,054
Good Fit Property Agency
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
MTR nearby
Balcony

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,793
Good Fit Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @10,887
Good Fit Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22