HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,702 results of property for sale
Wan Chai Wai Man House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @9,287
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Chester Court | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @13,223
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @16,034
Parkland Property
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Mountain view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 450 ft² @10,844
Saleable Area: 364 ft² @13,407
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Sai Ying Pun Yee Fung Court | Unit G,High Floor

Gross Area: 432 ft² @14,352
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @17,614
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 3,576 ft² @83,893
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$300 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sea view

Gross Area: 664 ft² @10,392
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
Good view
North Point Mid Coral Court | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @11,297
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @13,964
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 504 ft² @7,698
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @9,002
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,Mid Floor,WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,232 ft² @19,318
Saleable Area: 1,114 ft² @21,364
Easy Property
Sell HKD$23.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 567 ft² @8,607
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @10,083
Cheong Shing Property
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
Western Mid-levels Conduit 18 | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,251 ft² @18,225
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @24,783
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
Sold
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Kennedy Town University Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @14,035
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @18,966
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Kennedy Town Wai Wah Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @12,146
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @17,442
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Serene Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 2,334 ft² @17,481
Saleable Area: 1,917 ft² @21,283
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$40.8 Millions
Sold
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
VR
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,787 ft² @23,951
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$42.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22