Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,076 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,117 ft² @19.8
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 2,006 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @19.7
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$36,500
Commercial Office
Simple

Gross Area: 2,608 ft² @17
Saleable Area: 1,356 ft² @32.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$44,336
Studio , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
.

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @13.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
San Po Kong San Po Kong Industry Building

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @12.9
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
.

Gross Area: 580 ft² @13.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Hung Hom Get Nice Center | High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,381 ft² @20.2
Get Nice Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,227 ft² @21
Get Nice Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$25,767
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 998 ft² @23
Get Nice Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 5,165 ft² @19
Get Nice Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$98,135
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,155 ft² @9.3
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$20,000
North east
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Kwun Tong Mg Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,065 ft² @23
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$93,495
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,606 ft² @16.1
Flourish Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 380 ft² @12.6
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22