Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,060 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 978 ft² @19.9
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 405 ft² @34.1
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple

Gross Area: 496 ft² @31.9
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Hung Hom Kaiser Estate | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @15.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
Building view
Kwun Tong Westin Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,825 ft² @13.4
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Kwun Tong Pan Asia Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,105 ft² @15.2
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 13,982 ft² @14
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$195,748
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 926 ft² @21.6
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Admiralty Lippo Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,786 ft² @43
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$76,800
North
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @17.1
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 500 ft² @14
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 870 ft² @21.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,840 ft² @14.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @17
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
Industrial Building
Quarry Bay Lok's Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @12.3
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22