Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,062 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @17
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
Industrial Building
Quarry Bay Lok's Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @12.3
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,125 ft² @19.2
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,737 ft² @32.1
Charterland Realty Co. Limited
Lease HKD$55,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 4,400 ft² @8.2
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,807 ft² @24.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$68,000
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13.3
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Sole Agent
.

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @26.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,906 ft² @8.9
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
.

Gross Area: 773 ft² @25.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,134 ft² @20.3
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Commercial Office
Sea view

Gross Area: 804 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @46.2
Lease HKD$26,400
1 Bedroom
South
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
.

Gross Area: 972 ft² @25
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,300
Commercial Office
.

Gross Area: 846 ft² @15.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
.

Gross Area: 1,930 ft² @16.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22