Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,134 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 14,790 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$140,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$103,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.3
Ki Fung Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
South
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Kowloon Bay Kowloon

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @20.8
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,932 ft² @14
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @19
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,400
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 650 ft² @20.8
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
San Po Kong Galaxy Factory Building

Gross Area: 768 ft² @13
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Luxury
Good view
Sole Agent
San Po Kong San Po Kong Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @13.8
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
City view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 841 ft² @8.3
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Industrial Building
.

Gross Area: 2,454 ft² @13.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Roof top
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @17.6
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
North
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Millennium City | High Floor

Gross Area: 17,606 ft² @25
Miracle Group Limited
Lease HKD$440,150
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @22.3
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22