Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,136 results of property for lease
Kwun Tong Millennium City | High Floor

Gross Area: 17,606 ft² @25
Miracle Group Limited
Lease HKD$440,150
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 400 ft² @22.3
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 320 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @40.5
Rich Honest Propeties Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Toilet
North east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @14.9
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,809 ft² @7.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 4,033 ft² @48
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$193,584
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 500 ft² @24
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,919 ft² @14.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 960 ft² @18.8
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
First

Gross Area: 1,297 ft² @10.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$62,500
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,400 ft² @18.2
A Land Property
Lease HKD$62,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,816 ft² @19.9
A Land Property
Lease HKD$96,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,945 ft² @18
A Land Property
Lease HKD$71,010
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22