Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,001 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @36
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$46,800
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @28.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,000
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 641 ft² @29.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$19,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 830 ft² @26.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 545 ft² @33.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 850 ft² @17.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @22.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$29,800
Commercial Office
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 956 ft² @13.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Simple

Gross Area: 2,116 ft² @13.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Central Lucky Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @29.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
Kowloon Bay Skyline Tower | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,364 ft² @16.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Garden view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @27
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$37,800
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 763 ft² @30.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Central The Plaza Lkf | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @31.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Building view
Central On Hing Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @29.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$51,800
Commercial Office
Simple
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11