Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,002 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,005 ft² @10
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$20,050
3 Toilets
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 3,114 ft² @11.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 430 ft² @24.4
Pioneer Property
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,243 ft² @16.9
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @12.5
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$150,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @20
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 511 ft² @16.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
mtr

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @15
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @19.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,500
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,581 ft² @12.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Tg Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @25
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 907 ft² @27
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @17.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11