Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,009 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 511 ft² @16.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
mtr

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @15
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,850 ft² @19.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,500
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,581 ft² @12.2
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
Kwun Tong Tg Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @25
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 907 ft² @27
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,243 ft² @17.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 380 ft² @10
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Simple
...

Gross Area: 760 ft² @26.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,283 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 898 ft² @31.2
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @11.7
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @13.2
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 5,400 ft² @12.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$69,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11