Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,446 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 4,173 ft² @15
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$62,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 480 ft² @15.2
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 80 ft² @43.8
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 380 ft² @30.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 380 ft² @27.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 1,730 ft² @15.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,408 ft² @20.8
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$50,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Eastern Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,553 ft² @15.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$38,800
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 632 ft² @13.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 995 ft² @11.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 995 ft² @10.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Simple
Good view
Central Wyndham Place | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @27.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$97,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Whole floor
Luxury

Gross Area: 968 ft² @22.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Luxury
Causeway Bay Siki Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @30.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$32,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Causeway Bay Lockhart Rd Shop | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,538 ft² @31.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$47,800
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11