Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-05
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,444 results of property for lease
1
Large units, big discounts
Yau Tong
Gross Area: 9,000 ft²
@6.2
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
8
Flexible workspace in HQ Pioneer Centre
Mong Kok
Pioneer Centre
Saleable Area: 22,141 ft²
@0.1
Lease HKD$1,328
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
8
Seeking a fully flexible workspace located at Spaces Lee Garden Room 2101.
Wan Chai
Lee Garden 3 Room 2101
Saleable Area: 8,407 ft²
@0.2
Lease HKD$1,628
2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
6
免佣工作室
Kwai Chung
Mai Shun Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 162 ft²
@14.8
Lease HKD$2,400
5+ Bedrooms
North
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
3
With water supply and drainage, and a prime location, it's suitable for beauty salons, medical clini
Yuen Long
Kwong Wah Plaza
Gross Area: 470 ft²
@42.1
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$19,800
Commercial Office
Simple
4
Prudential (shing)
Kwun Tong
Chung Mei Centre
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@19.8
Saleable Area: 240 ft²
@39.6
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
1
It has windows that let in plenty of air, a very neat and tidy interior design, and no false ceiling
San Po Kong
Pat Tat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@13
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
8
It has a small window, a toilet, a hot water heater, and is located near the entrance, with 24-hour
Kwun Tong
Chung Mei Centre
Gross Area: 638 ft²
@19.3
Saleable Area: 320 ft²
@38.4
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
17
[Exclusive on-site video!] 5-star Grade A apartment, incredibly affordable rent! Brand new renovatio
Lai Chi Kok
Ceo Tower
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 779 ft²
@20.8
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
Studio
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
4
Commercial title warehouse price: $15 all-inclusive
Lai Chi Kok
Kings Tower
Gross Area: 4,173 ft²
@15
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$62,500
Commercial Office
5
(True story) It has a window, an ensuite toilet, a hot water heater, and is close to APM.
Kwun Tong
Howard Factory Building
Gross Area: 480 ft²
@15.2
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Close to APM, with fully furnished, pantry, meeting room, different size fit for your business
Kwun Tong
Legend Tower
Gross Area: 80 ft²
@43.8
Prosperity Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,500
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6
✪【Anju Raiden】✪ Popular unit~beautifully decorated~marble lobby~ready to rent~all walks of life~
Kwun Tong
Ricky Centre
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@30.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
City view
4
Kwun Tong
Ricky Centre
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@27.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Good view
9
[Shimen Huashun's Best Deal! Extra-high ceilings for panoramic views + ready to move in with elegant
Shatin
Topsail Plaza
Gross Area: 1,730 ft²
@15.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
1
...
284
285
286
287
288
289
...
430
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|