Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,470 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @23.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$31,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fanling Fanling Industrial Building

Gross Area: 48,000 ft² @11.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$550,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
To Kwa Wan Merit Industrial Centre | Room B, High Floor

Gross Area: 904 ft² @14.9
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 311 ft² @16.1
Sun Rise Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 982 ft² @10.2
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 3,780 ft² @9.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,592 ft² @8.7
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @14.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,719 ft² @18.6
Even Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 687 ft² @8.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 538 ft² @11.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Mountain view

Gross Area: 663 ft² @19.3
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 598 ft² @25
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$14,950
Industrial Building
New World
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Garden view

Gross Area: 515 ft² @16.5
Pioneer Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 807 ft² @10.7
Pioneer Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11