Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,470 results of property for lease
12
Newly renovated studio in Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 130 ft²
@21.5
Pioneer Property Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
4
Renovated and ready to use immediately upon rental
Tuen Mun
Kwong Kin Trade Centre
Gross Area: 1,029 ft²
@12
Pioneer Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
Industrial Building
5
Renovated and ready to use immediately upon rental
Tuen Mun
Delya Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 805 ft²
@10.6
Pioneer Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
21
光猛 地方實用四正 平地電梯 無柱位 即租即用 有內廁 來去水
Tsim Sha Tsui
Charmhill Centre
Gross Area: 1,010 ft²
@28
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$28,280
Industrial Building
VR
12
罕有全層出租 獨立冷氣 獨立內廁 合各行各業
Jordan
Lee Kong Commercial Building
Gross Area: 1,054 ft²
@21.8
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
10
Open source code, writing, installation, delivery, and viewing.
Kwun Tong
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 885 ft²
@18.1
Saleable Area: 681 ft²
@23.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Mr. Cheng from P&A PROPERTY AGENCY LTD., www..com
San Po Kong
Canny Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,250 ft²
@15.4
P& A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
Industrial Building
12
The large space in Kwai Chung Industrial Building welcomes appointments for viewing
Kwai Chung
Sang Hing Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 3,300 ft²
@6.9
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2
TAIKOKTSUI
Tai Kok Tsui
工商大廈
|
Room A
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@13.2
Hang Yik Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
[Suitable for startups] [No market demand]
Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Plaza
Gross Area: 471 ft²
@18
Century 21 Wah Cheong Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
12
Super low rent! Private studios with windows, starting from $5600!
Kwai Chung
Mai Wo Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@14
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$5,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
28
【Sweet House FUNG】Commission Free!! Sea View Balcony Comm Building/ Grand Lobby/ Good Management
Kwun Tong
De Hua Tower
Gross Area: 799 ft²
@13.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
QF Capital
City view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2
A well-proportioned, practical high-rise building near the subway, available for viewing anytime.
Kwai Chung
On Dak Industrial Building
Gross Area: 388 ft²
@15.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
4
✩【Kenny's Home】✩ Near subway station, luxurious, bright, and clean.
Kowloon Bay
Chevalier Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 1,480 ft²
@16.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Studio
Commercial Office
Good view
5
Elegant and stylish decor, perfect for rent, private bathroom and air conditioning, 3 minutes from W
Tuen Mun
Mai Kei Industrial Building
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@13.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft²
@17.1
Gamway Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
273
274
275
276
277
278
...
432
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|