Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-06
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,148 results of property for lease
2
【Century 21 Boutique Winnie】@Full-floor ocean view@Combined business center units, viewings welcome.
Kwun Tong
Prosperity Centre
Gross Area: 1,015 ft²
@17.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
15
Yuen Long Town Centre Building, low-floor full-floor commercial lease, massive 4,000 sq ft, suitable
Yuen Long
Yuen Long City Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 4,500 ft²
@21.8
Saleable Area: 4,000 ft²
@24.5
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor
8
4-meter high ceiling, bright floor-to-ceiling windows, well-proportioned and practical.
Tsuen Wan
Ew International Tower
Gross Area: 1,522 ft²
@13.1
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
11
Brand new, with an extra-high 4.9-meter ceiling height, full sea view with attached terrace.
Kwun Tong
Horizon Sea
Gross Area: 1,713 ft²
@16.3
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
5
Independent studio with multiple windows facing the street, excellent location, ideal for starting y
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 560 ft²
@15.2
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3
Kwun Tong
Westley Square
Gross Area: 1,074 ft²
@15.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
7
Available for immediate viewing, well-maintained, ready to rent and use, key available for immediate
Tuen Mun
Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 423 ft²
@15.4
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
2
The entire building is available for rent and is suitable as student accommodation.
Ho Man Tin
One Liberty
Gross Area: 18,680 ft²
@80.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$1,500,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
Good view
19
[Latest live video!] Rare find! Grade A industrial and commercial property near subway exit, luxurio
Lai Chi Kok
Clifford Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 823 ft²
@24.1
Yau Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
5
No fake ceiling, wide entrance, large parking lot
Kwai Chung
Join In Hang Sing Centre
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
4
"Ready to Rent and View Immediately" - Active rental market, near MTR station, ready to use immediat
Shatin
Kings Wing Plaza
Gross Area: 747 ft²
@30
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$22,400
Commercial Office
4
@ Whole floor @Air conditioning and toilet included @
Kwai Chung
Well Industrial Building
Gross Area: 6,000 ft²
@6.7
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
10
The entire floor of the building has a 3.3-meter high ceiling, with a warehouse and parking lot, and
Tsim Sha Tsui
No.8 Observatory Road
Gross Area: 10,670 ft²
@36.1
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$385,000
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
24
Full floor of a building, with partial sea view, 3.3-meter high ceilings, shopping mall parking, 7 m
Tsim Sha Tsui
No.8 Observatory Road
Gross Area: 10,590 ft²
@36.4
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$385,000
Commercial Office
Sea view
City view
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Elegant
9
Two railway lines intersecting, education, medical aesthetics, beautiful and open scenery, ground-le
Jordan
Ocean Building
Gross Area: 3,492 ft²
@25
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$87,300
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Simple
1
...
247
248
249
250
251
252
...
410
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1%
Bank enquiry Tel:
39186655
Updated: 2026-05-11
Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
24800002
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|