Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,058 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @13.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Wan Chai Tiffan Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,970 ft² @19.7
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$38,800
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Star House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,747 ft² @30.2
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$52,800
Studio
Commercial Office
To Kwa Wan Chiap Thong Building

Gross Area: 900 ft² @13.9
Sweet House-tkw
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,830 ft² @23
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$42,090
Industrial Building
First
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @20.1
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
City view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 721 ft² @24.7
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$17,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 294 ft² @31.3
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 410 ft² @26.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
SHKP
Elegant

Gross Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Prosperous Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 530 ft² @28.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
SHKP

Gross Area: 180 ft² @17.8
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 330 ft² @13
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
A

Gross Area: 250 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @30.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 3,264 ft² @30
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$98,000
Industrial Building
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09