Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-04-20
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,341 results of property for lease
3
Writing unit for rent
Kwai Chung
Sung Kee Industrial Building
Gross Area: 830 ft²
@11.4
Golden Dragon Properties Co.
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
3
Luxury loading and writing warehouse rental
Kwai Chung
Koon Wah Mirror Factory The Third Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@16.6
Saleable Area: 185 ft²
@26.9
Golden Dragon Properties Co.
Lease HKD$4,980
Industrial Building
21
High-quality studios have private restrooms.
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 422 ft²
@24.9
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
Building view
Elegant
14
1 min to MTR. office use, original connected units, with window, nicely decorated with 2 rooms
Lai Chi Kok
Times Tower
Gross Area: 2,153 ft²
@23.3
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$50,248
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
8
Industrial related office building, original unit, floor to ceiling window, internal washroom
Lai Chi Kok
Trendy Centre
Gross Area: 629 ft²
@21.7
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,662
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4
Bargain properties for rent / First come, first served
Kwai Chung
Iplace
|
Whole block
Gross Area: 475 ft²
@15.8
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
8
[Commission free]Warehouse for rent in the airport, loading bay, high ceiling, available for viewing
Tung Chung
Airport Freight Forwarding Centre
Gross Area: 12,071 ft²
@18
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$217,000
Industrial Building
9
[Bamboo Shoots @ 20 All Inclusive] Extra High Ceilings * Independent Air Conditioning * Magnificent
Lai Chi Kok
Orient International Tower
Gross Area: 2,956 ft²
@20
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$59,120
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
5
Brand new extra-high ceilings* facing the main street* 1 minute from MTR station* 1,508 sq ft ~ 8,58
Lai Chi Kok
Prowell Asia Centre
Gross Area: 1,508 ft²
@18
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$27,150
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
5
Convenient transportation # Well-maintained lobby # Two-bedroom office space # Private bathroom
Kwai Chung
Gold King Industrial Building
Gross Area: 750 ft²
@12.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
4
Full-floor office space + terrace
Tsim Sha Tsui
Oriental Crystal Finance Centre
Gross Area: 1,515 ft²
@19.1
Sunny Realty
Lease HKD$29,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
2
飲食業酒吧會所
Kwun Tong
2Hung To Road
|
全層, High Floor
Gross Area: 2,700 ft²
@50
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$135,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
12
世紀21專尚**企理裝修**英皇道**近地鐵站**隨時可約睇樓**
North Point
Max Share Centre
Gross Area: 1,430 ft²
@16.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Simple
2
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【*全包筍價】【近地鐵】【500A大電】【各行各業】
Chai Wan
Fortune Factory Building
Gross Area: 4,407 ft²
@10.2
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
17
【世紀21專尚~信心之選】【傅統商廈】【交通便利】【豪華裝修】【即租即用】
Tsim Sha Tsui
Star House
Gross Area: 1,060 ft²
@21.5
Saleable Area: 699 ft²
@32.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
1
...
339
340
341
342
343
344
...
357
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|