Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,341 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 904 ft² @18.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Luxury

Gross Area: 10,790 ft² @11.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$125,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 923 ft² @24.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 998 ft² @13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,617 ft² @15.3
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$24,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,870 ft² @14.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$27,498
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 162 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 81 ft² @80.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @6.9
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 4,729 ft² @8.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @15.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Kwai Chung Vigor Industrial Building | 2期22樓B窒, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @11
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 762 ft² @14.2
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 88 ft² @28.4
Lease HKD$2,500
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @13.2
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Building view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15.8
中毅物業代理
Lease HKD$9,500
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11