Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,125 results of property for lease
.

Gross Area: 1,433 ft² @9.1
Age Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,149 ft² @10.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Good view
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
.

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
.

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @9.7
Age Property
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
.

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 9,848 ft² @8.5
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$83,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,283 ft² @16.2
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,369 ft² @16.1
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Tung Chung Cainiao Smart Gateway

Gross Area: 397,456 ft² @8
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,179,648
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Sheung Shui Logistics Godown

Gross Area: 29,000 ft² @9.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$285,840
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Lease HKD$2,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11