Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,224 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 684 ft² @17.5
Long Property(services)limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,165 ft² @13.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Industrial Building
Simple
Good view
Garden view

Gross Area: 469 ft² @25.6
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @16.4
Conehead & Sumpy Consulting Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 850 ft² @19.8
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok Ford Glory Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,247 ft² @17.8
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms
East
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 892 ft² @18.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @16.7
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @14
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$35,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,953 ft² @13
Eagle Trust Property Exchange
Lease HKD$38,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @14.5
Golden Dragon Properties Co.
Lease HKD$14,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 360 ft² @15.6
Golden Dragon Properties Co.
Lease HKD$5,600
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 830 ft² @11.4
Golden Dragon Properties Co.
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 185 ft² @26.9
Golden Dragon Properties Co.
Lease HKD$4,980
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 422 ft² @24.9
Cheuk Lung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
Building view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11